ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT14:05 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :