ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43114)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:05 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :