ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43115)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT16:15 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :