ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 00:45:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43115)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT16:05 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :