ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:40 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :