ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 15:54:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:45 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :