ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43117)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT17:10 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :