ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43119)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT19:25 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :