ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:53:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43120)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:20 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :