ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:45:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43121)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT20:25 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :