ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:20:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43122)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:30 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :