ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43123)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT21:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :