ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL18:30 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :