ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 10:44:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL18:40 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :