ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43126)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL19:50 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :