ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:22:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43127)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT23:40 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :