ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43130)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:50 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :