ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:45 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :