ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 11:10:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:50 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :