ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:53:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43201)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR04:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :