ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:40:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43202)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:05 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :