ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:56:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43203)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR06:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :