ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:19:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43204)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL06:45 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :