ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43206)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :