ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 04:11:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43207)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR08:05 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :