ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:54:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43207)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR08:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :