ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43208)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:00 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :