ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43209)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR09:00 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :