ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43210)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :