ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43211)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR09:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :