ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43213)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR09:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :