ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43214)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :