ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43215)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR10:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :