ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 09:53:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43217)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR10:50 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :