ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43217)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR10:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :