ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43220)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:20 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :