ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43221)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR12:45 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :