ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS FAST (43222)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS FAST (43222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS FAST (43222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)13
3TITIRUNINRAVUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)32
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)20
5PERPERAMBUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)24
6BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)27
7MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:20 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :