ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR13:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :