ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 03:44:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR13:25 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :