ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43224)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL11:20 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :