ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43225)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR14:35 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :