ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:15:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43226)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :