ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:14:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43228)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:40 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :