ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43231)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR16:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :