ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:47:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43232)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:25 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :