ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:27:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43233)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR17:05 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :