ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 17:50:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43234)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :