ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:47:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43234)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:00 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :