ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:30:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43235)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :