ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43236)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :