ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43238)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:00 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :