ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43240)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:20 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :