ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43241)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR19:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :