ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:31:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43244)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL18:20 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :