ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43245)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :