ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43246)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL18:35 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :