ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:51:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43248)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL19:25 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :